Pszczyna
106 PLN/m²/jaar • 440 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 3.900 PLN • 4katy.org
Commercieel, Pszczyna
440 m² • 3.900 PLN
150 PLN/m²/jaar • 400 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 5.000 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
400 m² • 5.000 PLN
193 PLN/m²/jaar • 491 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 7.900 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
491 m² • 7.900 PLN
223 PLN/m²/jaar • 120 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna, Podstarzyniec • 2.230 PLN • cn-kaczmarek.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna, Podstarzyniec
120 m² • 2.230 PLN
224 PLN/m²/jaar • 428 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 8.000 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
428 m² • 8.000 PLN
240 PLN/m²/jaar • 2.500 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 50.000 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
2.500 m² • 50.000 PLN
259 PLN/m²/jaar • 1.200 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 25.900 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
1.200 m² • 25.900 PLN
289 PLN/m²/jaar • 220 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 5.300 PLN • 4katy.org
Commercieel, Pszczyna
220 m² • 5.300 PLN
300 PLN/m²/jaar • 1.305 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 32.625 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
1.305 m² • 32.625 PLN
300 PLN/m²/jaar • 214 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 5.350 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
214 m² • 5.350 PLN
300 PLN/m²/jaar • 880 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 22.000 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
880 m² • 22.000 PLN
300 PLN/m²/jaar • 696 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 17.399 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
696 m² • 17.399 PLN
312 PLN/m²/jaar • 1.100 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 28.600 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
1.100 m² • 28.600 PLN
324 PLN/m²/jaar • 50 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 1.350 PLN • 4katy.org
Commercieel, Pszczyna
50 m² • 1.350 PLN
326 PLN/m²/jaar • 2.480 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 67.350 PLN • investcare.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
2.480 m² • 67.350 PLN
420 PLN/m²/jaar • 40 m² • Commercieel, Pszczyna • 1.400 PLN • cn-kaczmarek.pl
Commercieel, Pszczyna
40 m² • 1.400 PLN
Wola
413 PLN/m²/jaar • 296 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 10.188 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
296 m² • 10.188 PLN
412 PLN/m²/jaar • 170 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 5.834 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
170 m² • 5.834 PLN
412 PLN/m²/jaar • 636 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 21.839 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
636 m² • 21.839 PLN
412 PLN/m²/jaar • 100 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 3.432 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
100 m² • 3.432 PLN
413 PLN/m²/jaar • 124 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 4.270 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
124 m² • 4.270 PLN
412 PLN/m²/jaar • 303 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 10.414 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
303 m² • 10.414 PLN
415 PLN/m²/jaar • 61 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 2.111 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
61 m² • 2.111 PLN
415 PLN/m²/jaar • 88 m² • Commercieel, Wola • 3.046 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Commercieel, Wola
88 m² • 3.046 PLN
Kobiór
206 PLN/m²/jaar • 32 m² • Commercieel, Kobiór • 550 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Kobiór
32 m² • 550 PLN
216 PLN/m²/jaar • 90 m² • Commercieel, Kobiór • 1.620 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Kobiór
90 m² • 1.620 PLN
316 PLN/m²/jaar • 38 m² • Commercieel, Kobiór • 1.000 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Kobiór
38 m² • 1.000 PLN
330 PLN/m²/jaar • 60 m² • Commercieel, Kobiór • 1.650 PLN • romeks.pl
Commercieel, Kobiór
60 m² • 1.650 PLN
Miedźna
376 PLN/m²/jaar • 51 m² • Commercieel, Miedźna • 1.600 PLN • 4katy.org
Commercieel, Miedźna
51 m² • 1.600 PLN