Liptovský Mikuláš
45 €/m²/jaar • 800 m² • Hal, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Priemyselná • 3.000 € • astonreal.sk (New!)
Hal, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Priemyselná
800 m² • 3.000 € (New!)
253 €/m²/jaar • 36 m² • Ruimte, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole • 760 € • astonreal.sk (New!)
Ruimte, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole
36 m² • 760 € (New!)
(25 m²) • Garage, Liptovský Mikuláš, Demänová, Pod Sitieňom • 16.580 € • remax-slovakia.sk (New!)
Garage, Liptovský Mikuláš, Demänová, Pod Sitieňom
(25 m²) • 16.580 € (New!)
(6.721 m²) • Magazijn, Liptovský Mikuláš • 960 € • firemnereality.sk
Magazijn, Liptovský Mikuláš
(6.721 m²) • 960 €
1.193 m² • Gebouw, Liptovský Mikuláš, Palúdzka • realityalpia.sk
Gebouw, Liptovský Mikuláš, Palúdzka
1.193 m²
6.000 m² • Winkel, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole • firemnereality.sk
Winkel, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole
6.000 m²
7.780 m² • Winkel, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole • firemnereality.sk
Winkel, Liptovský Mikuláš, Vrbica-Nábrežie, Kamenné pole
7.780 m²
Beňadiková
Liptovská Porúbka
75 €/m²/jaar • 80 m² • Utiliteitsbouw, Liptovská Porúbka • 500 € • realityalpia.sk
Utiliteitsbouw, Liptovská Porúbka
80 m² • 500 €